Calendario

SERIE B GIR. F 2016/2017

Prossima giornata

DataMatchOrario/Risultati
2017-03-25 16:00:0025 marzo 2017 FUTSAL BARLETTA — ATLETICO CASSANO 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-25 16:00:0025 marzo 2017 CUS MOLISE CB — CMB GRASSANO MT 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-25 16:00:0025 marzo 2017 SHAOLIN POTENZA — POL. CHAMINADE CB 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-25 16:00:0025 marzo 2017 FUTSAL RUVO — ISERNIA CALCIO A 5 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-25 16:00:0025 marzo 2017 G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO — OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-25 16:00:0025 marzo 2017 FUTSAL CAPURSO — AZZURRI CONVERSANO 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-25 16:00:0025 marzo 2017 MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 5 — FUTSAL CANOSA 16:00:0016:00
2017-04-01 16:00:001 aprile 2017 ISERNIA CALCIO A 5 — FUTSAL BARLETTA 16:00:0016:00
2017-04-01 16:00:001 aprile 2017 G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO — MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 5 16:00:0016:00
2017-04-01 16:00:001 aprile 2017 AZZURRI CONVERSANO — SHAOLIN POTENZA 16:00:0016:00
2017-04-01 16:00:001 aprile 2017 OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI — ATLETICO CASSANO 16:00:0016:00
2017-04-01 16:00:001 aprile 2017 FUTSAL CANOSA — FUTSAL CAPURSO 16:00:0016:00
2017-04-01 16:00:001 aprile 2017 POL. CHAMINADE CB — CUS MOLISE CB 16:00:0016:00
2017-04-01 16:00:001 aprile 2017 CMB GRASSANO MT — FUTSAL RUVO 16:00:0016:00
2017-04-08 16:00:008 aprile 2017 FUTSAL BARLETTA — CMB GRASSANO MT 16:00:0016:00
2017-04-08 16:00:008 aprile 2017 FUTSAL RUVO — POL. CHAMINADE CB 16:00:0016:00
2017-04-08 16:00:008 aprile 2017 ATLETICO CASSANO — ISERNIA CALCIO A 5 16:00:0016:00
2017-04-08 16:00:008 aprile 2017 MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 5 — OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI 16:00:0016:00
2017-04-08 16:00:008 aprile 2017 FUTSAL CAPURSO — G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO 16:00:0016:00
2017-04-08 16:00:008 aprile 2017 CUS MOLISE CB — AZZURRI CONVERSANO 16:00:0016:00
2017-04-08 16:00:008 aprile 2017 SHAOLIN POTENZA — FUTSAL CANOSA 16:00:0016:00

Ultimi risultati

DataMatchOrario/Risultati
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI — FUTSAL BARLETTA 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 AZZURRI CONVERSANO — MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 5 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 CMB GRASSANO MT — SHAOLIN POTENZA 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 POL. CHAMINADE CB — FUTSAL CAPURSO 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 FUTSAL CANOSA — G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 ISERNIA CALCIO A 5 — CUS MOLISE CB 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 ATLETICO CASSANO — FUTSAL RUVO 16:00:0016:00
2017-02-11 16:00:5911 febbraio 2017 CMB GRASSANO MT — FUTSAL CANOSA8 - 1
2017-02-11 16:00:0011 febbraio 2017 POL. CHAMINADE CB — AZZURRI CONVERSANO2 - 3
2017-02-11 16:00:0011 febbraio 2017 ATLETICO CASSANO — MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 53 - 2
2017-02-11 16:00:0011 febbraio 2017 FUTSAL RUVO — SHAOLIN POTENZA3 - 2
2017-02-11 16:00:0011 febbraio 2017 FUTSAL BARLETTA — FUTSAL CAPURSO2 - 2
2017-02-11 16:00:0011 febbraio 2017 ISERNIA CALCIO A 5 — G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO6 - 0
2017-02-11 16:00:0011 febbraio 2017 OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI — CUS MOLISE CB1 - 3
2017-02-04 16:00:004 febbraio 2017 G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO — ATLETICO CASSANO7 - 4
2017-02-04 16:00:004 febbraio 2017 AZZURRI CONVERSANO — CMB GRASSANO MT3 - 5
2017-02-04 16:00:004 febbraio 2017 MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 5 — FUTSAL BARLETTA4 - 5
2017-02-04 16:00:004 febbraio 2017 FUTSAL CANOSA — ISERNIA CALCIO A 53 - 5
2017-02-04 16:00:004 febbraio 2017 POL. CHAMINADE CB — OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI2 - 1
2017-02-04 16:00:004 febbraio 2017 FUTSAL CAPURSO — FUTSAL RUVO12 - 8
2017-02-04 16:00:004 febbraio 2017 SHAOLIN POTENZA — CUS MOLISE CB2 - 3
2017-01-28 16:00:0028 gennaio 2017 ISERNIA CALCIO A 5 — AZZURRI CONVERSANO11 - 3
2017-01-28 16:00:0028 gennaio 2017 CMB GRASSANO MT — POL. CHAMINADE CB9 - 3
2017-01-28 16:00:0028 gennaio 2017 FUTSAL RUVO — MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 55 - 4
2017-01-28 16:00:0028 gennaio 2017 OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI — SHAOLIN POTENZA8 - 2
2017-01-28 16:00:0028 gennaio 2017 FUTSAL BARLETTA — G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO2 - 9
2017-01-28 16:00:0028 gennaio 2017 CUS MOLISE CB — FUTSAL CAPURSO3 - 2
2017-01-28 16:00:0028 gennaio 2017 ATLETICO CASSANO — FUTSAL CANOSA2 - 4
2017-01-21 16:00:0021 gennaio 2017 AZZURRI CONVERSANO — ATLETICO CASSANO3 - 3
2017-01-21 16:00:0021 gennaio 2017 CMB GRASSANO MT — OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI4 - 1
2017-01-21 16:00:0021 gennaio 2017 FUTSAL CANOSA — FUTSAL BARLETTA6 - 1
2017-01-21 16:00:0021 gennaio 2017 POL. CHAMINADE CB — ISERNIA CALCIO A 51 - 7
2017-01-21 16:00:0021 gennaio 2017 G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO — FUTSAL RUVO9 - 2
2017-01-21 16:00:0021 gennaio 2017 FUTSAL CAPURSO — SHAOLIN POTENZA3 - 2
2017-01-21 16:00:0021 gennaio 2017 MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 5 — CUS MOLISE CB5 - 1
2017-01-14 16:00:0014 gennaio 2017 ISERNIA CALCIO A 5 — CMB GRASSANO MT9 - 3
2017-01-14 16:00:0014 gennaio 2017 FUTSAL BARLETTA — AZZURRI CONVERSANO7 - 2
2017-01-14 16:00:0014 gennaio 2017 ATLETICO CASSANO — POL. CHAMINADE CB7 - 7
2017-01-14 16:00:0014 gennaio 2017 SHAOLIN POTENZA — MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 52 - 2
2017-01-14 16:00:0014 gennaio 2017 FUTSAL CAPURSO — OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI6 - 5
2017-01-14 16:00:0014 gennaio 2017 CUS MOLISE CB — G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO2 - 3
2017-01-14 16:00:0014 gennaio 2017 FUTSAL RUVO — FUTSAL CANOSA3 - 8
2017-01-07 16:00:007 gennaio 2017 CMB GRASSANO MT — ATLETICO CASSANO7 - 2
2017-01-07 16:00:007 gennaio 2017 POL. CHAMINADE CB — FUTSAL BARLETTA 16:00:00Postponed
2017-01-07 16:00:007 gennaio 2017 MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 5 — FUTSAL CAPURSO7 - 6
2017-01-07 16:00:007 gennaio 2017 OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI — ISERNIA CALCIO A 50 - 8
2017-01-07 16:00:007 gennaio 2017 AZZURRI CONVERSANO — FUTSAL RUVO4 - 2
2017-01-07 16:00:007 gennaio 2017 G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO — SHAOLIN POTENZA3 - 1
2017-01-07 16:00:007 gennaio 2017 FUTSAL CANOSA — CUS MOLISE CB7 - 6
2016-12-17 16:00:0017 dicembre 2016 CMB GRASSANO MT — FUTSAL BARLETTA3 - 6
2016-12-17 16:00:0017 dicembre 2016 POL. CHAMINADE CB — FUTSAL RUVO4 - 4
2016-12-17 16:00:0017 dicembre 2016 ISERNIA CALCIO A 5 — ATLETICO CASSANO9 - 2
2016-12-17 16:00:0017 dicembre 2016 OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI — MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 53 - 2
2016-12-17 16:00:0017 dicembre 2016 G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO — FUTSAL CAPURSO2 - 1
2016-12-17 16:00:0017 dicembre 2016 AZZURRI CONVERSANO — CUS MOLISE CB2 - 2
2016-12-17 16:00:0017 dicembre 2016 FUTSAL CANOSA — SHAOLIN POTENZA5 - 3
2016-12-10 16:00:0010 dicembre 2016 FUTSAL BARLETTA — ISERNIA CALCIO A 52 - 4
2016-12-10 16:00:0010 dicembre 2016 MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 5 — G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO4 - 8
2016-12-10 16:00:0010 dicembre 2016 SHAOLIN POTENZA — AZZURRI CONVERSANO3 - 4
2016-12-10 16:00:0010 dicembre 2016 ATLETICO CASSANO — OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI2 - 5
2016-12-10 16:00:0010 dicembre 2016 FUTSAL CAPURSO — FUTSAL CANOSA3 - 3
2016-12-10 16:00:0010 dicembre 2016 CUS MOLISE CB — POL. CHAMINADE CB4 - 2
2016-12-10 16:00:0010 dicembre 2016 FUTSAL RUVO — CMB GRASSANO MT2 - 9
2016-12-03 16:00:003 dicembre 2016 ATLETICO CASSANO — FUTSAL BARLETTA1 - 1
2016-12-03 16:00:003 dicembre 2016 CMB GRASSANO MT — CUS MOLISE CB4 - 3
2016-12-03 16:00:003 dicembre 2016 POL. CHAMINADE CB — SHAOLIN POTENZA2 - 1
2016-12-03 16:00:003 dicembre 2016 ISERNIA CALCIO A 5 — FUTSAL RUVO8 - 1
2016-12-03 16:00:003 dicembre 2016 OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI — G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO4 - 7
2016-12-03 16:00:003 dicembre 2016 AZZURRI CONVERSANO — FUTSAL CAPURSO4 - 2
2016-12-03 16:00:003 dicembre 2016 FUTSAL CANOSA — MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 54 - 0
2016-11-26 16:00:4726 novembre 2016 FUTSAL RUVO — ATLETICO CASSANO3 - 6
2016-11-26 16:00:0026 novembre 2016 FUTSAL BARLETTA — OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI5 - 5
2016-11-26 16:00:0026 novembre 2016 MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 5 — AZZURRI CONVERSANO3 - 3
2016-11-26 16:00:0026 novembre 2016 SHAOLIN POTENZA — CMB GRASSANO MT1 - 7
2016-11-26 16:00:0026 novembre 2016 FUTSAL CAPURSO — POL. CHAMINADE CB3 - 4
2016-11-26 16:00:0026 novembre 2016 G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO — FUTSAL CANOSA4 - 3
2016-11-26 16:00:0026 novembre 2016 CUS MOLISE CB — ISERNIA CALCIO A 50 - 9
2016-11-19 16:00:0019 novembre 2016 ATLETICO CASSANO — CUS MOLISE CB4 - 3
2016-11-19 16:00:0019 novembre 2016 CMB GRASSANO MT — FUTSAL CAPURSO13 - 5
2016-11-19 16:00:0019 novembre 2016 FUTSAL BARLETTA — FUTSAL RUVO3 - 0
2016-11-19 16:00:0019 novembre 2016 POL. CHAMINADE CB — MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 54 - 4
2016-11-19 16:00:0019 novembre 2016 ISERNIA CALCIO A 5 — SHAOLIN POTENZA9 - 0
2016-11-19 16:00:0019 novembre 2016 OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI — FUTSAL CANOSA1 - 3
2016-11-19 16:00:0019 novembre 2016 AZZURRI CONVERSANO — G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO1 - 1
2016-11-12 16:00:0012 novembre 2016 MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 5 — CMB GRASSANO MT6 - 0
2016-11-12 16:00:0012 novembre 2016 SHAOLIN POTENZA — ATLETICO CASSANO0 - 3
2016-11-12 16:00:0012 novembre 2016 FUTSAL CAPURSO — ISERNIA CALCIO A 51 - 3
2016-11-12 16:00:0012 novembre 2016 G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO — POL. CHAMINADE CB5 - 2
2016-11-12 16:00:0012 novembre 2016 CUS MOLISE CB — FUTSAL BARLETTA3 - 3
2016-11-12 16:00:0012 novembre 2016 FUTSAL CANOSA — AZZURRI CONVERSANO9 - 3
2016-11-12 16:00:0012 novembre 2016 FUTSAL RUVO — OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI3 - 4
2016-11-05 16:00:005 novembre 2016 ATLETICO CASSANO — FUTSAL CAPURSO4 - 1
2016-11-05 16:00:005 novembre 2016 CMB GRASSANO MT — G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO7 - 7
2016-11-05 16:00:005 novembre 2016 FUTSAL BARLETTA — SHAOLIN POTENZA3 - 0
2016-11-05 16:00:005 novembre 2016 POL. CHAMINADE CB — FUTSAL CANOSA5 - 3
2016-11-05 16:00:005 novembre 2016 ISERNIA CALCIO A 5 — MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 56 - 2
2016-11-05 16:00:005 novembre 2016 OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI — AZZURRI CONVERSANO3 - 6
2016-11-05 16:00:005 novembre 2016 FUTSAL RUVO — CUS MOLISE CB6 - 5
2016-11-01 16:00:001 novembre 2016 AZZURRI CONVERSANO — POL. CHAMINADE CB5 - 11
2016-11-01 16:00:001 novembre 2016 MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 5 — ATLETICO CASSANO4 - 4
2016-11-01 16:00:001 novembre 2016 SHAOLIN POTENZA — FUTSAL RUVO1 - 1
2016-11-01 16:00:001 novembre 2016 G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO — ISERNIA CALCIO A 57 - 5
2016-11-01 16:00:001 novembre 2016 CUS MOLISE CB — OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI7 - 1
2016-11-01 16:00:001 novembre 2016 FUTSAL CANOSA — CMB GRASSANO MT2 - 6
2016-11-01 16:00:001 novembre 2016 FUTSAL CAPURSO — FUTSAL BARLETTA2 - 5
2016-10-29 16:00:0029 ottobre 2016 ATLETICO CASSANO — G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO5 - 5
2016-10-29 16:00:0029 ottobre 2016 CMB GRASSANO MT — AZZURRI CONVERSANO14 - 2
2016-10-29 16:00:0029 ottobre 2016 FUTSAL BARLETTA — MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 56 - 1
2016-10-29 16:00:0029 ottobre 2016 ISERNIA CALCIO A 5 — FUTSAL CANOSA4 - 2
2016-10-29 16:00:0029 ottobre 2016 OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI — POL. CHAMINADE CB6 - 3
2016-10-29 16:00:0029 ottobre 2016 FUTSAL RUVO — FUTSAL CAPURSO4 - 3
2016-10-29 16:00:0029 ottobre 2016 CUS MOLISE CB — SHAOLIN POTENZA3 - 2
2016-10-22 16:00:5322 ottobre 2016 FUTSAL CANOSA — ATLETICO CASSANO5 - 7
2016-10-22 16:00:5222 ottobre 2016 FUTSAL CAPURSO — CUS MOLISE CB4 - 2
2016-10-22 16:00:4922 ottobre 2016 G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO — FUTSAL BARLETTA6 - 5
2016-10-22 16:00:4822 ottobre 2016 SHAOLIN POTENZA — OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI5 - 4
2016-10-22 16:00:4622 ottobre 2016 MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 5 — FUTSAL RUVO8 - 1
2016-10-22 16:00:4322 ottobre 2016 POL. CHAMINADE CB — CMB GRASSANO MT1 - 3
2016-10-22 16:00:4122 ottobre 2016 AZZURRI CONVERSANO — ISERNIA CALCIO A 50 - 9
2016-10-15 16:00:1915 ottobre 2016 ATLETICO CASSANO — AZZURRI CONVERSANO4 - 2
2016-10-15 16:00:1815 ottobre 2016 CUS MOLISE CB — MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 55 - 5
2016-10-15 16:00:1015 ottobre 2016 SHAOLIN POTENZA — FUTSAL CAPURSO5 - 7
2016-10-15 16:00:1015 ottobre 2016 FUTSAL RUVO — G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO2 - 5
2016-10-15 16:00:0915 ottobre 2016 ISERNIA CALCIO A 5 — POL. CHAMINADE CB7 - 1
2016-10-15 16:00:0915 ottobre 2016 FUTSAL BARLETTA — FUTSAL CANOSA5 - 1
2016-10-15 16:00:0915 ottobre 2016 OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI — CMB GRASSANO MT10 - 5
2016-10-08 16:00:578 ottobre 2016 FUTSAL CANOSA — FUTSAL RUVO3 - 5
2016-10-08 16:00:558 ottobre 2016 G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO — CUS MOLISE CB4 - 2
2016-10-08 16:00:478 ottobre 2016 POL. CHAMINADE CB — ATLETICO CASSANO4 - 7
2016-10-08 16:00:458 ottobre 2016 AZZURRI CONVERSANO — FUTSAL BARLETTA0 - 5
2016-10-08 16:00:318 ottobre 2016 CMB GRASSANO MT — ISERNIA CALCIO A 52 - 7
2016-10-08 16:00:218 ottobre 2016 MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 5 — SHAOLIN POTENZA3 - 3
2016-10-08 16:00:098 ottobre 2016 OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI — FUTSAL CAPURSO5 - 5
2016-10-01 16:00:551 ottobre 2016 ISERNIA CALCIO A 5 — OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI9 - 0
2016-10-01 16:00:531 ottobre 2016 ATLETICO CASSANO — CMB Grassano MT6 - 6
2016-10-01 16:00:471 ottobre 2016 SHAOLIN POTENZA — G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO1 - 7
2016-10-01 16:00:451 ottobre 2016 FUTSAL BARLETTA — POL. CHAMINADE CB9 - 1
2016-10-01 16:00:401 ottobre 2016 FUTSAL RUVO — AZZURRI CONVERSANO3 - 3
2016-10-01 16:00:341 ottobre 2016 FUTSAL CAPURSO — MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 59 - 8
2016-10-01 16:00:271 ottobre 2016 CUS MOLISE CB — FUTSAL CANOSA4 - 4

 

I nostri partners

Classifica

Serie B Gir. F 2016/17

PosClubPGVPSPts
1ISERNIA CALCIO A 519180154
2G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO19153148
3CMB GRASSANO MT19122538
4FUTSAL BARLETTA18104434
5ATLETICO CASSANO1986530
6FUTSAL CANOSA1982926
7CUS MOLISE CB1964922
8FUTSAL CAPURSO19631021
9OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI19621120
10AZZURRI CONVERSANO1955920
11MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 51946918
12POL. CHAMINADE CB18531018
13FUTSAL RUVO19531118
14SHAOLIN POTENZA1913156

Ultimi risultati

DataMatchOrario/Risultati
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI — FUTSAL BARLETTA 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 AZZURRI CONVERSANO — MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 5 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 CMB GRASSANO MT — SHAOLIN POTENZA 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 POL. CHAMINADE CB — FUTSAL CAPURSO 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 FUTSAL CANOSA — G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 ISERNIA CALCIO A 5 — CUS MOLISE CB 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 ATLETICO CASSANO — FUTSAL RUVO 16:00:0016:00
I nostri partners
Copyright ASD Manfredonia C5 - Tutti i contenuti sono riservati. 2016