Classifica

U21 2016/2017 GIR. R

PosClubPGVPSGFGSDRPts
1FUTSAL BARLETTA760140231718
2CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO760140261418
3FUTSAL BISCEGLIE751136181816
4BARLETTA CALCIO A 574124132913
5AQUILE MOLFETTA73134842610
6SALINIS73133540-510
7MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 572052635-96
8FUTSAL RUVO81073854-163
9FUTSAL CANOSA70072660-340

I nostri partners

Classifica

Serie B Gir. F 2016/17

PosClubPGVPSPts
1ISERNIA CALCIO A 519180154
2G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO19153148
3CMB GRASSANO MT19122538
4FUTSAL BARLETTA18104434
5ATLETICO CASSANO1986530
6FUTSAL CANOSA1982926
7CUS MOLISE CB1964922
8FUTSAL CAPURSO19631021
9OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI19621120
10AZZURRI CONVERSANO1955920
11MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 51946918
12POL. CHAMINADE CB18531018
13FUTSAL RUVO19531118
14SHAOLIN POTENZA1913156

Ultimi risultati

DataMatchOrario/Risultati
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI — FUTSAL BARLETTA 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 AZZURRI CONVERSANO — MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 5 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 CMB GRASSANO MT — SHAOLIN POTENZA 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 POL. CHAMINADE CB — FUTSAL CAPURSO 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 FUTSAL CANOSA — G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 ISERNIA CALCIO A 5 — CUS MOLISE CB 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 ATLETICO CASSANO — FUTSAL RUVO 16:00:0016:00
I nostri partners
Copyright ASD Manfredonia C5 - Tutti i contenuti sono riservati. 2016