Risultati Serie A2 2019/20

risultati serie A2 2019/20

2 - 4

Futsal Bisceglie — Cln Cus Molise

5 - 8

Magic Crati Bisignano — Assoporto Melilli

5 - 5

Real Cefalù — Futsal Polistena

3 - 3

SIM Manfredonia — Atletico Cassano

3 - 1

Regalbuto — Cataforio

5 - 4

Real Rogit — AS Barletta

1 - 3

Sammichele — Virtus Rutigliano

5 - 2

Cln Cus Molise — Regalbuto

2 - 1

Atletico Cassano — Magic Crati Bisignano

3 - 2

Assoporto Melilli — Real Cefalù

6 - 1

Futsal Polistena — Futsal Bisceglie

7 - 3

Cataforio — Sammichele

5 - 5

Virtus Rutigliano — Real Rogit

4 - 3

SIM Manfredonia — AS Barletta

0 - 5

Futsal Bisceglie — Real Cefalù

7 - 2

Magic Crati Bisignano — AS Barletta

1 - 2

SIM Manfredonia — Virtus Rutigliano

5 - 4

Assoporto Melilli — Atletico Cassano

6 - 4

Regalbuto — Futsal Polistena

6 - 1

Real Rogit — Cataforio

1 - 5

Sammichele — Cln Cus Molise

6 - 0

AS Barletta — Atletico Cassano

2 - 6

Futsal Bisceglie — Assoporto Melilli

3 - 3

Cln Cus Molise — Real Rogit

7 - 7

Real Cefalù — Regalbuto

10 - 1

Futsal Polistena — Sammichele

2 - 1

Cataforio — SIM Manfredonia

5 - 4

Virtus Rutigliano — Magic Crati Bisignano

7 - 5

Magic Crati Bisignano — Cataforio

7 - 3

Atletico Cassano — Virtus Rutigliano

5 - 3

SIM Manfredonia — Cln Cus Molise

5 - 10

Assoporto Melilli — AS Barletta

2 - 0

Regalbuto — Futsal Bisceglie

3 - 1

Real Rogit — Futsal Polistena

3 - 2

Sammichele — Real Cefalù

2 - 5

Futsal Bisceglie — Sammichele

5 - 1

Cln Cus Molise — Magic Crati Bisignano

1 - 6

Real Cefalù — Real Rogit

4 - 2

Futsal Polistena — SIM Manfredonia

0 - 2

Regalbuto — Assoporto Melilli

6 - 3

Cataforio — Atletico Cassano

8 - 5

Virtus Rutigliano — AS Barletta

5 - 6

AS Barletta — Cataforio

2 - 2

Magic Crati Bisignano — Futsal Polistena

6 - 4

Atletico Cassano — Cln Cus Molise

2 - 3

SIM Manfredonia — Real Cefalù

4 - 1

Assoporto Melilli — Virtus Rutigliano

7 - 1

Real Rogit — Futsal Bisceglie

3 - 8

Sammichele — Regalbuto

1 - 4

Futsal Bisceglie — SIM Manfredonia

4 - 1

Cln Cus Molise — AS Barletta

4 - 5

Real Cefalù — Magic Crati Bisignano

6 - 1

Futsal Polistena — Atletico Cassano

7 - 6

Regalbuto — Real Rogit

7 - 8

Cataforio — Virtus Rutigliano

1 - 2

Sammichele — Assoporto Melilli

0 - 1

AS Barletta — Futsal Polistena

9 - 0

Magic Crati Bisignano — Futsal Bisceglie

3 - 6

Atletico Cassano — Real Cefalù

4 - 2

SIM Manfredonia — Regalbuto

7 - 1

Assoporto Melilli — Cataforio

2 - 1

Real Rogit — Sammichele

8 - 2

Virtus Rutigliano — Cln Cus Molise

0 - 9

Futsal Bisceglie — Atletico Cassano

1 - 2

Cln Cus Molise — Cataforio

5 - 1

Real Cefalù — AS Barletta

7 - 3

Futsal Polistena — Virtus Rutigliano

3 - 3

Regalbuto — Magic Crati Bisignano

3 - 2

Real Rogit — Assoporto Melilli

3 - 3

Sammichele — SIM Manfredonia

5 - 0

AS Barletta — Futsal Bisceglie

4 - 1

Magic Crati Bisignano — Sammichele

4 - 2

Atletico Cassano — Regalbuto

2 - 2

Virtus Rutigliano — Real Cefalù

4 - 4

SIM Manfredonia — Real Rogit

4 - 6

Assoporto Melilli — Cln Cus Molise

0 - 2

Cataforio — Futsal Polistena

1 - 11

Futsal Bisceglie — Virtus Rutigliano

1 - 4

Real Cefalù — Cataforio

3 - 3

SIM Manfredonia — Assoporto Melilli

4 - 3

Futsal Polistena — Cln Cus Molise

6 - 4

Regalbuto — AS Barletta

6 - 3

Real Rogit — Magic Crati Bisignano

1 - 9

Sammichele — Atletico Cassano

9 - 0

AS Barletta — Sammichele

1 - 3

Magic Crati Bisignano — SIM Manfredonia

4 - 3

Cln Cus Molise — Real Cefalù

5 - 4

Atletico Cassano — Real Rogit

2 - 1

Assoporto Melilli — Futsal Polistena

24 - 0

Cataforio — Futsal Bisceglie

7 - 6

Virtus Rutigliano — Regalbuto

19 - 4

Cln Cus Molise — Futsal Bisceglie

11 - 2

Assoporto Melilli — Magic Crati Bisignano

6 - 4

Futsal Polistena — Real Cefalù

2 - 2

Atletico Cassano — SIM Manfredonia

2 - 6

Cataforio — Regalbuto

3 - 8

AS Barletta — Real Rogit

8 - 2

Virtus Rutigliano — Sammichele

0 - 4

AS Barletta — SIM Manfredonia

4 - 1

Regalbuto — Cln Cus Molise

2 - 5

Magic Crati Bisignano — Atletico Cassano

2 - 3

Real Cefalù — Assoporto Melilli

0 - 15

Futsal Bisceglie — Futsal Polistena

0 - 9

Sammichele — Cataforio

5 - 5

Real Rogit — Virtus Rutigliano

15 - 0

Real Cefalù — Futsal Bisceglie

1 - 3

AS Barletta — Magic Crati Bisignano

3 - 2

Virtus Rutigliano — SIM Manfredonia

1 - 2

Atletico Cassano — Assoporto Melilli

6 - 2

Futsal Polistena — Regalbuto

4 - 5

Cataforio — Real Rogit

5 - 2

Cln Cus Molise — Sammichele

3 - 2

Atletico Cassano — AS Barletta

22 - 1

Assoporto Melilli — Futsal Bisceglie

3 - 2

Real Rogit — Cln Cus Molise

2 - 4

Regalbuto — Real Cefalù

2 - 6

Sammichele — Futsal Polistena

6 - 2

SIM Manfredonia — Cataforio

3 - 2

Magic Crati Bisignano — Virtus Rutigliano

4 - 3

Cataforio — Magic Crati Bisignano

8 - 3

Virtus Rutigliano — Atletico Cassano

3 - 5

Cln Cus Molise — SIM Manfredonia

4 - 6

AS Barletta — Assoporto Melilli

0 - 17

Futsal Bisceglie — Regalbuto

5 - 6

Futsal Polistena — Real Rogit

5 - 3

Real Cefalù — Sammichele

13 - 5

Sammichele — Futsal Bisceglie

7 - 8

Magic Crati Bisignano — Cln Cus Molise

2 - 1

Real Rogit — Real Cefalù

6 - 1

SIM Manfredonia — Futsal Polistena

6 - 1

Assoporto Melilli — Regalbuto

8 - 1

Atletico Cassano — Cataforio

4 - 6

AS Barletta — Virtus Rutigliano

11 - 5

Cataforio — AS Barletta

4 - 2

Futsal Polistena — Magic Crati Bisignano

2 - 5

Cln Cus Molise — Atletico Cassano

2 - 6

Real Cefalù — SIM Manfredonia

6 - 4

Virtus Rutigliano — Assoporto Melilli

3 - 24

Futsal Bisceglie — Real Rogit

6 - 2

Regalbuto — Sammichele

28 - 1

SIM Manfredonia — Futsal Bisceglie

3 - 6

AS Barletta — Cln Cus Molise

6 - 4

Magic Crati Bisignano — Real Cefalù

3 - 2

Atletico Cassano — Futsal Polistena

7 - 1

Real Rogit — Regalbuto

7 - 6

Virtus Rutigliano — Cataforio

8 - 3

Assoporto Melilli — Sammichele

16:00

Futsal Polistena — AS Barletta

16:00

Futsal Bisceglie — Magic Crati Bisignano

16:00

Real Cefalù — Atletico Cassano

16:00

Regalbuto — SIM Manfredonia

16:00

Cataforio — Assoporto Melilli

16:00

Sammichele — Real Rogit

16:00

Cln Cus Molise — Virtus Rutigliano

16:00

Atletico Cassano — Futsal Bisceglie

16:00

Cataforio — Cln Cus Molise

16:00

AS Barletta — Real Cefalù

16:00

Virtus Rutigliano — Futsal Polistena

16:00

Magic Crati Bisignano — Regalbuto

16:00

Assoporto Melilli — Real Rogit

16:00

SIM Manfredonia — Sammichele

16:00

Futsal Bisceglie — AS Barletta

16:00

Sammichele — Magic Crati Bisignano

16:00

Regalbuto — Atletico Cassano

16:00

Real Cefalù — Virtus Rutigliano

16:00

Real Rogit — SIM Manfredonia

16:00

Cln Cus Molise — Assoporto Melilli

16:00

Futsal Polistena — Cataforio

16:00

Virtus Rutigliano — Futsal Bisceglie

16:00

Cataforio — Real Cefalù

16:00

Assoporto Melilli — SIM Manfredonia

16:00

Cln Cus Molise — Futsal Polistena

16:00

AS Barletta — Regalbuto

16:00

Magic Crati Bisignano — Real Rogit

16:00

Atletico Cassano — Sammichele

16:00

Sammichele — AS Barletta

16:00

SIM Manfredonia — Magic Crati Bisignano

16:00

Real Cefalù — Cln Cus Molise

16:00

Real Rogit — Atletico Cassano

16:00

Futsal Polistena — Assoporto Melilli

16:00

Futsal Bisceglie — Cataforio

16:00

Regalbuto — Virtus Rutigliano

classifica serie A2 2019/20

PosClubPGVPSPts
1Real Rogit21154249
2Assoporto Melilli21161449
3Virtus Rutigliano21143445
4Futsal Polistena21132641
5SIM Manfredonia21115538
6Atletico Cassano21122738
7Cln Cus Molise21111934
8Regalbuto21102932
9Cataforio211001130
10Magic Crati Bisignano21821126
11Real Cefalù21731124
12AS Barletta21401712
13Sammichele2131179
14Futsal Bisceglie2100210

prossima gara

ultimi risultati

16:00

SIM Manfredonia — Magic Crati Bisignano

16:00

Assoporto Melilli — SIM Manfredonia

Copyright ASD Manfredonia C5 - Tutti i contenuti sono riservati.