Risultati Serie A2 2019/20

risultati serie A2 2019/20

2 - 4

Futsal Bisceglie — Cln Cus Molise

5 - 8

Magic Crati Bisignano — Assoporto Melilli

5 - 5

Real Cefalù — Futsal Polistena

3 - 3

SIM Manfredonia — Atletico Cassano

3 - 1

Regalbuto — Cataforio

5 - 4

Real Rogit — AS Barletta

1 - 3

Sammichele — Virtus Rutigliano

5 - 2

Cln Cus Molise — Regalbuto

2 - 1

Atletico Cassano — Magic Crati Bisignano

3 - 2

Assoporto Melilli — Real Cefalù

6 - 1

Futsal Polistena — Futsal Bisceglie

7 - 3

Cataforio — Sammichele

5 - 5

Virtus Rutigliano — Real Rogit

4 - 3

SIM Manfredonia — AS Barletta

0 - 5

Futsal Bisceglie — Real Cefalù

7 - 2

Magic Crati Bisignano — AS Barletta

1 - 2

SIM Manfredonia — Virtus Rutigliano

5 - 4

Assoporto Melilli — Atletico Cassano

6 - 4

Regalbuto — Futsal Polistena

6 - 1

Real Rogit — Cataforio

1 - 5

Sammichele — Cln Cus Molise

3 - 4

AS Barletta — Atletico Cassano

2 - 6

Futsal Bisceglie — Assoporto Melilli

3 - 3

Cln Cus Molise — Real Rogit

7 - 7

Real Cefalù — Regalbuto

10 - 1

Futsal Polistena — Sammichele

2 - 1

Cataforio — SIM Manfredonia

0 - 0

Virtus Rutigliano — Magic Crati Bisignano

7 - 5

Magic Crati Bisignano — Cataforio

7 - 3

Atletico Cassano — Virtus Rutigliano

5 - 3

SIM Manfredonia — Cln Cus Molise

5 - 10

Assoporto Melilli — AS Barletta

2 - 0

Regalbuto — Futsal Bisceglie

3 - 1

Real Rogit — Futsal Polistena

3 - 2

Sammichele — Real Cefalù

2 - 5

Futsal Bisceglie — Sammichele

5 - 1

Cln Cus Molise — Magic Crati Bisignano

1 - 6

Real Cefalù — Real Rogit

4 - 2

Futsal Polistena — SIM Manfredonia

0 - 2

Regalbuto — Assoporto Melilli

6 - 3

Cataforio — Atletico Cassano

8 - 5

Virtus Rutigliano — AS Barletta

5 - 6

AS Barletta — Cataforio

2 - 2

Magic Crati Bisignano — Futsal Polistena

6 - 4

Atletico Cassano — Cln Cus Molise

2 - 3

SIM Manfredonia — Real Cefalù

4 - 1

Assoporto Melilli — Virtus Rutigliano

7 - 1

Real Rogit — Futsal Bisceglie

3 - 8

Sammichele — Regalbuto

1 - 4

Futsal Bisceglie — SIM Manfredonia

4 - 1

Cln Cus Molise — AS Barletta

4 - 5

Real Cefalù — Magic Crati Bisignano

6 - 1

Futsal Polistena — Atletico Cassano

7 - 6

Regalbuto — Real Rogit

7 - 8

Cataforio — Virtus Rutigliano

1 - 2

Sammichele — Assoporto Melilli

0 - 1

AS Barletta — Futsal Polistena

9 - 0

Magic Crati Bisignano — Futsal Bisceglie

3 - 6

Atletico Cassano — Real Cefalù

4 - 2

SIM Manfredonia — Regalbuto

7 - 1

Assoporto Melilli — Cataforio

2 - 1

Real Rogit — Sammichele

8 - 2

Virtus Rutigliano — Cln Cus Molise

0 - 9

Futsal Bisceglie — Atletico Cassano

1 - 2

Cln Cus Molise — Cataforio

5 - 1

Real Cefalù — AS Barletta

7 - 3

Futsal Polistena — Virtus Rutigliano

3 - 3

Regalbuto — Magic Crati Bisignano

3 - 2

Real Rogit — Assoporto Melilli

3 - 3

Sammichele — SIM Manfredonia

5 - 0

AS Barletta — Futsal Bisceglie

4 - 1

Magic Crati Bisignano — Sammichele

4 - 2

Atletico Cassano — Regalbuto

2 - 2

Virtus Rutigliano — Real Cefalù

4 - 4

SIM Manfredonia — Real Rogit

4 - 6

Assoporto Melilli — Cln Cus Molise

0 - 2

Cataforio — Futsal Polistena

1 - 11

Futsal Bisceglie — Virtus Rutigliano

1 - 4

Real Cefalù — Cataforio

3 - 3

SIM Manfredonia — Assoporto Melilli

4 - 3

Futsal Polistena — Cln Cus Molise

6 - 4

Regalbuto — AS Barletta

6 - 3

Real Rogit — Magic Crati Bisignano

1 - 9

Sammichele — Atletico Cassano

9 - 0

AS Barletta — Sammichele

1 - 3

Magic Crati Bisignano — SIM Manfredonia

4 - 3

Cln Cus Molise — Real Cefalù

5 - 4

Atletico Cassano — Real Rogit

2 - 1

Assoporto Melilli — Futsal Polistena

24 - 0

Cataforio — Futsal Bisceglie

7 - 6

Virtus Rutigliano — Regalbuto

19 - 4

Cln Cus Molise — Futsal Bisceglie

11 - 2

Assoporto Melilli — Magic Crati Bisignano

6 - 4

Futsal Polistena — Real Cefalù

2 - 2

Atletico Cassano — SIM Manfredonia

2 - 6

Cataforio — Regalbuto

3 - 8

AS Barletta — Real Rogit

8 - 2

Virtus Rutigliano — Sammichele

0 - 4

AS Barletta — SIM Manfredonia

4 - 1

Regalbuto — Cln Cus Molise

2 - 5

Magic Crati Bisignano — Atletico Cassano

2 - 3

Real Cefalù — Assoporto Melilli

0 - 15

Futsal Bisceglie — Futsal Polistena

0 - 9

Sammichele — Cataforio

5 - 5

Real Rogit — Virtus Rutigliano

classifica serie A2 2019/20

PosClubPGVPSPts
1Assoporto Melilli15111334
2Futsal Polistena15102332
3Real Rogit1594231
4Atletico Cassano1592429
5Virtus Rutigliano1584328
6Regalbuto1582526
7Cln Cus Molise1581625
8Cataforio1580724
9SIM Manfredonia1565423
10Magic Crati Bisignano1553718
11Real Cefalù1543815
12AS Barletta1530129
13Sammichele1521126
14Futsal Bisceglie1500150

prossima gara

16:00

Virtus Rutigliano — SIM Manfredonia

ultimi risultati

0 - 4

AS Barletta — SIM Manfredonia

2 - 2

Atletico Cassano — SIM Manfredonia

Copyright ASD Manfredonia C5 - Tutti i contenuti sono riservati.