Risultati Serie A2 2019/20

risultati serie A2 2019/20

2 - 4

Futsal Bisceglie — Cln Cus Molise

5 - 8

Magic Crati Bisignano — Assoporto Melilli

5 - 5

Real Cefalù — Futsal Polistena

3 - 3

SIM Manfredonia — Atletico Cassano

3 - 1

Regalbuto — Cataforio

5 - 4

Real Rogit — AS Barletta

1 - 3

Sammichele — Virtus Rutigliano

5 - 2

Cln Cus Molise — Regalbuto

2 - 1

Atletico Cassano — Magic Crati Bisignano

3 - 2

Assoporto Melilli — Real Cefalù

6 - 1

Futsal Polistena — Futsal Bisceglie

7 - 3

Cataforio — Sammichele

5 - 5

Virtus Rutigliano — Real Rogit

4 - 3

SIM Manfredonia — AS Barletta

0 - 5

Futsal Bisceglie — Real Cefalù

7 - 2

Magic Crati Bisignano — AS Barletta

1 - 2

SIM Manfredonia — Virtus Rutigliano

5 - 4

Assoporto Melilli — Atletico Cassano

6 - 4

Regalbuto — Futsal Polistena

6 - 1

Real Rogit — Cataforio

1 - 5

Sammichele — Cln Cus Molise

6 - 0

AS Barletta — Atletico Cassano

2 - 6

Futsal Bisceglie — Assoporto Melilli

3 - 3

Cln Cus Molise — Real Rogit

7 - 7

Real Cefalù — Regalbuto

10 - 1

Futsal Polistena — Sammichele

2 - 1

Cataforio — SIM Manfredonia

5 - 4

Virtus Rutigliano — Magic Crati Bisignano

7 - 5

Magic Crati Bisignano — Cataforio

7 - 3

Atletico Cassano — Virtus Rutigliano

5 - 3

SIM Manfredonia — Cln Cus Molise

5 - 10

Assoporto Melilli — AS Barletta

2 - 0

Regalbuto — Futsal Bisceglie

3 - 1

Real Rogit — Futsal Polistena

3 - 2

Sammichele — Real Cefalù

2 - 5

Futsal Bisceglie — Sammichele

5 - 1

Cln Cus Molise — Magic Crati Bisignano

1 - 6

Real Cefalù — Real Rogit

4 - 2

Futsal Polistena — SIM Manfredonia

0 - 2

Regalbuto — Assoporto Melilli

6 - 3

Cataforio — Atletico Cassano

8 - 5

Virtus Rutigliano — AS Barletta

5 - 6

AS Barletta — Cataforio

2 - 2

Magic Crati Bisignano — Futsal Polistena

6 - 4

Atletico Cassano — Cln Cus Molise

2 - 3

SIM Manfredonia — Real Cefalù

4 - 1

Assoporto Melilli — Virtus Rutigliano

7 - 1

Real Rogit — Futsal Bisceglie

3 - 8

Sammichele — Regalbuto

1 - 4

Futsal Bisceglie — SIM Manfredonia

4 - 1

Cln Cus Molise — AS Barletta

4 - 5

Real Cefalù — Magic Crati Bisignano

6 - 1

Futsal Polistena — Atletico Cassano

7 - 6

Regalbuto — Real Rogit

7 - 8

Cataforio — Virtus Rutigliano

1 - 2

Sammichele — Assoporto Melilli

0 - 1

AS Barletta — Futsal Polistena

9 - 0

Magic Crati Bisignano — Futsal Bisceglie

3 - 6

Atletico Cassano — Real Cefalù

4 - 2

SIM Manfredonia — Regalbuto

7 - 1

Assoporto Melilli — Cataforio

2 - 1

Real Rogit — Sammichele

8 - 2

Virtus Rutigliano — Cln Cus Molise

0 - 9

Futsal Bisceglie — Atletico Cassano

1 - 2

Cln Cus Molise — Cataforio

5 - 1

Real Cefalù — AS Barletta

7 - 3

Futsal Polistena — Virtus Rutigliano

3 - 3

Regalbuto — Magic Crati Bisignano

3 - 2

Real Rogit — Assoporto Melilli

3 - 3

Sammichele — SIM Manfredonia

5 - 0

AS Barletta — Futsal Bisceglie

4 - 1

Magic Crati Bisignano — Sammichele

4 - 2

Atletico Cassano — Regalbuto

2 - 2

Virtus Rutigliano — Real Cefalù

4 - 4

SIM Manfredonia — Real Rogit

4 - 6

Assoporto Melilli — Cln Cus Molise

0 - 2

Cataforio — Futsal Polistena

1 - 11

Futsal Bisceglie — Virtus Rutigliano

1 - 4

Real Cefalù — Cataforio

3 - 3

SIM Manfredonia — Assoporto Melilli

4 - 3

Futsal Polistena — Cln Cus Molise

6 - 4

Regalbuto — AS Barletta

6 - 3

Real Rogit — Magic Crati Bisignano

1 - 9

Sammichele — Atletico Cassano

9 - 0

AS Barletta — Sammichele

1 - 3

Magic Crati Bisignano — SIM Manfredonia

4 - 3

Cln Cus Molise — Real Cefalù

5 - 4

Atletico Cassano — Real Rogit

2 - 1

Assoporto Melilli — Futsal Polistena

24 - 0

Cataforio — Futsal Bisceglie

7 - 6

Virtus Rutigliano — Regalbuto

19 - 4

Cln Cus Molise — Futsal Bisceglie

11 - 2

Assoporto Melilli — Magic Crati Bisignano

6 - 4

Futsal Polistena — Real Cefalù

2 - 2

Atletico Cassano — SIM Manfredonia

2 - 6

Cataforio — Regalbuto

3 - 8

AS Barletta — Real Rogit

8 - 2

Virtus Rutigliano — Sammichele

0 - 4

AS Barletta — SIM Manfredonia

4 - 1

Regalbuto — Cln Cus Molise

2 - 5

Magic Crati Bisignano — Atletico Cassano

2 - 3

Real Cefalù — Assoporto Melilli

0 - 15

Futsal Bisceglie — Futsal Polistena

0 - 9

Sammichele — Cataforio

5 - 5

Real Rogit — Virtus Rutigliano

15 - 0

Real Cefalù — Futsal Bisceglie

1 - 3

AS Barletta — Magic Crati Bisignano

3 - 2

Virtus Rutigliano — SIM Manfredonia

1 - 2

Atletico Cassano — Assoporto Melilli

6 - 2

Futsal Polistena — Regalbuto

4 - 5

Cataforio — Real Rogit

5 - 2

Cln Cus Molise — Sammichele

3 - 2

Atletico Cassano — AS Barletta

22 - 1

Assoporto Melilli — Futsal Bisceglie

3 - 2

Real Rogit — Cln Cus Molise

2 - 4

Regalbuto — Real Cefalù

2 - 6

Sammichele — Futsal Polistena

6 - 2

SIM Manfredonia — Cataforio

3 - 2

Magic Crati Bisignano — Virtus Rutigliano

4 - 3

Cataforio — Magic Crati Bisignano

8 - 3

Virtus Rutigliano — Atletico Cassano

3 - 5

Cln Cus Molise — SIM Manfredonia

4 - 6

AS Barletta — Assoporto Melilli

0 - 17

Futsal Bisceglie — Regalbuto

5 - 6

Futsal Polistena — Real Rogit

5 - 3

Real Cefalù — Sammichele

13 - 5

Sammichele — Futsal Bisceglie

7 - 8

Magic Crati Bisignano — Cln Cus Molise

2 - 1

Real Rogit — Real Cefalù

6 - 1

SIM Manfredonia — Futsal Polistena

6 - 1

Assoporto Melilli — Regalbuto

8 - 1

Atletico Cassano — Cataforio

4 - 6

AS Barletta — Virtus Rutigliano

11 - 5

Cataforio — AS Barletta

4 - 2

Futsal Polistena — Magic Crati Bisignano

2 - 5

Cln Cus Molise — Atletico Cassano

2 - 6

Real Cefalù — SIM Manfredonia

6 - 4

Virtus Rutigliano — Assoporto Melilli

3 - 24

Futsal Bisceglie — Real Rogit

6 - 2

Regalbuto — Sammichele

28 - 1

SIM Manfredonia — Futsal Bisceglie

3 - 6

AS Barletta — Cln Cus Molise

6 - 4

Magic Crati Bisignano — Real Cefalù

3 - 2

Atletico Cassano — Futsal Polistena

7 - 1

Real Rogit — Regalbuto

7 - 6

Virtus Rutigliano — Cataforio

8 - 3

Assoporto Melilli — Sammichele

16:00

Futsal Polistena — AS Barletta

16:00

Futsal Bisceglie — Magic Crati Bisignano

16:00

Real Cefalù — Atletico Cassano

16:00

Regalbuto — SIM Manfredonia

16:00

Cataforio — Assoporto Melilli

16:00

Sammichele — Real Rogit

16:00

Cln Cus Molise — Virtus Rutigliano

16:00

Atletico Cassano — Futsal Bisceglie

16:00

Cataforio — Cln Cus Molise

16:00

AS Barletta — Real Cefalù

16:00

Virtus Rutigliano — Futsal Polistena

16:00

Magic Crati Bisignano — Regalbuto

16:00

Assoporto Melilli — Real Rogit

16:00

SIM Manfredonia — Sammichele

16:00

Futsal Bisceglie — AS Barletta

16:00

Sammichele — Magic Crati Bisignano

16:00

Regalbuto — Atletico Cassano

16:00

Real Cefalù — Virtus Rutigliano

16:00

Real Rogit — SIM Manfredonia

16:00

Cln Cus Molise — Assoporto Melilli

16:00

Futsal Polistena — Cataforio

16:00

Virtus Rutigliano — Futsal Bisceglie

16:00

Cataforio — Real Cefalù

16:00

Assoporto Melilli — SIM Manfredonia

16:00

Cln Cus Molise — Futsal Polistena

16:00

AS Barletta — Regalbuto

16:00

Magic Crati Bisignano — Real Rogit

16:00

Atletico Cassano — Sammichele

16:00

Sammichele — AS Barletta

16:00

SIM Manfredonia — Magic Crati Bisignano

16:00

Real Cefalù — Cln Cus Molise

16:00

Real Rogit — Atletico Cassano

16:00

Futsal Polistena — Assoporto Melilli

16:00

Futsal Bisceglie — Cataforio

16:00

Regalbuto — Virtus Rutigliano