Under 21

Roster

Albanese Giuseppe – 1995 – Portiere
De Lorenzo Simone – 1998 – Portiere
Tatulli Mauro – 1998 – Portiere

Barra Ruggero – 1995
Caracciolo Matteo – 1998
Ciullo Pierpaolo – 1999
Colucci Nicola Pio – 1996
Delle Donne Francesco – 2000
Falcone Graziano – 1995
Gentile Alessio Pio – 1997
Scarano Giuseppe – 1997
Spano Gabriele – 1995
Vitulano Giovanni – 1996

I nostri partners

Classifica

Serie B Gir. F 2016/17

PosClubPGVPSPts
1ISERNIA CALCIO A 519180154
2G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO19153148
3CMB GRASSANO MT19122538
4FUTSAL BARLETTA18104434
5ATLETICO CASSANO1986530
6FUTSAL CANOSA1982926
7CUS MOLISE CB1964922
8FUTSAL CAPURSO19631021
9OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI19621120
10AZZURRI CONVERSANO1955920
11MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 51946918
12POL. CHAMINADE CB18531018
13FUTSAL RUVO19531118
14SHAOLIN POTENZA1913156

Ultimi risultati

DataMatchOrario/Risultati
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 OLYMPIQUE OSTUNI — FUTSAL BARLETTA 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 AZZURRI CONVERSANO — MANFREDONIA CALCIO A 5 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 CMB GRASSANO MT — SHAOLIN POTENZA 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 POL. CHAMINADE CB — FUTSAL CAPURSO 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 FUTSAL CANOSA — G.S. CALCIO A 5 GIOVINAZZO 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 ISERNIA CALCIO A 5 — CUS MOLISE CB 16:00:0016:00
2017-03-11 16:00:0011 marzo 2017 ATLETICO CASSANO — FUTSAL RUVO 16:00:0016:00
I nostri partners
Copyright ASD Manfredonia C5 - Tutti i contenuti sono riservati. 2016